The 2023/2024 Europa Conference League has begun. There has been some interesting results so far. Here is the current table for the 2023/2024 Europa Conference League
2023/2024 Europa Conference League Table
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Lille
1
1
0
0
2
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
KI Klaksvík
1
0
0
1
-1
0
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
1
-2
0
Group B
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1
1
0
0
1
3
2
KAA Gent
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
Zorya Luhansk
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
Breidablik
1
0
0
1
-1
0
Last updated 22nd September 2023 at 9:13
Group C
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
Ballkani
1
0
0
1
-1
0
4
FC Astana
1
0
0
1
-4
0
Group D
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Besiktas
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
Club Bruges
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
Lugano
1
0
1
0
0
1
Group F
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Ferencvárosi TC
1
1
0
0
2
3
2
Fiorentina
1
0
1
0
0
1
3
KRC Genk
1
0
1
0
0
1
4
FK Cukaricki
1
0
0
1
-2
0
Group G
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
PAOK Salonika
1
1
0
0
1
3
2
Frankfurt
1
1
0
0
1
3
3
HJK Helsinki
1
0
0
1
-1
0
4
Aberdeen
1
0
0
1
-1
0
Group H
Team
P
W
D
L
GD
Pts
1
Ludogorets
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
Fenerbahçe
1
1
0
0
2
3
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
0
0
1
-2
0
4
Spartak Trnava
1
0
0
1
-4
0
2023/2024 Europa Conference League Fixtures
Matchday 2 Fixtures
Date: 5 October
Astana vs Viktoria Plzeň
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík vs LOSC Lille
Breidablik vs Zorya Luhansk
Gent vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Ballkani vs Dinamo Zagreb
Bodø/Glimt vs Club Brugge
Beşiktaş vs Lugano
AZ Alkmaar vs Legia Warszawa
Aston Villa vs Zrinjski
Fiorentina vs Ferencváros
Čukarički vs Genk
PAOK vs Frankfurt
Aberdeen vs HJK Helsinki
Nordsjælland vs Ludogorets
Spartak Trnava vs Fenerbahçe
Check Out The Reopening Date For Next Term For Basic Schools
Matchday 3 Fixtures
Date: 26 October
LOSC Lille vs Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík vs Olimpija Ljubljana
Gent vs Breidablik
Maccabi Tel-Aviv vs Zorya Luhansk
Ballkani vs Astana
Lugano vs Club Brugge
AZ Alkmaar vs Aston Villa
Fenerbahçe vs Ludogorets
Dinamo Zagreb vs Viktoria Plzeň
Bodø/Glimt vs Beşiktaş
Zrinjski vs Legia Warszawa
Genk vs Ferencváros
Fiorentina vs Čukarički
Frankfurt vs HJK Helsinki
Aberdeen vs PAOK
Spartak Trnava vs FC Nordsjælland
Matchday 4 fixtures
Date: 9 November
Astana vs Ballkani
Legia Warszawa vs Zrinjski
Ferencváros vs Genk
Čukarički vs Fiorentina
PAOK vs Aberdeen
HJK Helsinki vs Frankfurt
Nordsjælland vs Spartak Trnava
Viktoria Plzeň vs Dinamo Zagreb
Beşiktaş vs Bodø/Glimt
Aston Villa vs AZ Alkmaar
Ludogorets vs Fenerbahçe
Slovan Bratislava vs LOSC Lille
Olimpija Ljubljana vs KÍ Klaksvík
Breidablik vs Gent
Zorya Luhansk vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Club Brugge vs FC Lugano
Continue Reading